» Menu

Members of Peace Conversion Commission

Current as of 5/16/2022.

Name Appointed Last Appt. Expiration Appt. By Designation Status Term
Donald Foster 10/18/2016 10/20/2020 10/20/2024 BOS At-Large Active 4 Years
James R. Stephenson 10/23/2012 10/20/2020 10/20/2024 BOS At-Large Active 4 Years
Jonathan Oldfather 01/23/2001 02/02/2021 02/02/2025 BOS At large Active 4 Years
Robert Phillips 04/20/2010 04/22/2018 05/22/2022 BOS At-Large Active 4 Years
William Rothman 09/15/1992 10/20/2020 10/20/2024 BOS At-Large Active 4 Years

Total number of current members (not including alternates): 5.