Members of Peace Conversion Commission

Current as of 5/9/2021.

NameAppointedLast Appt.ExpirationAppt. ByDesignationStatusTerm
Donald Foster 10/18/201610/20/202010/20/2024BOSAt-LargeActive4 Years
James R. Stephenson 10/23/201210/20/202010/20/2024BOSAt-LargeActive4 Years
Jonathan Oldfather 01/23/200102/02/202102/02/2025BOSAt largeActive4 Years
Robert Phillips 04/20/201004/22/201805/22/2022BOSAt-LargeActive4 Years
William Rothman 09/15/199210/20/202010/20/2024BOSAt-LargeActive4 Years

Total number of current members (not including alternates): 5.