Members of Tam Design Review Board

Current as of 7/3/2020.

NameAppointedLast Appt.ExpirationAppt. ByDesignationStatusTerm
Alan Jones 12/04/200703/01/201903/01/2022BOSDistrict 3Active3 Years
Andrea Montalbano 05/09/201703/01/201803/01/2021BOSDistrict 4Active3 Years
doron dreksler 04/05/201603/01/201903/01/2022BOSDistrict 3Active3 Years
Douglas Wallace 03/10/2020 03/10/2023BOSDistrict 3Active3 Years
Logan Link 05/09/201703/10/202003/10/2023BOSDistrict 3Active3 Years

Total number of current members (not including alternates): 5.